Spieltermine & Ergebnisse

25.3.2019
8
: 32
Uhr
Freitag, 22.03.2019
LL-Herren
: TSV Wasserburg
0 : 3
Wasserburg
Punktspiel
U10
: FC Moosinning U10
7 : 1
Moosinning
Vorbereitungsspiel
Samstag, 23.03.2019
U12
: SG SV Langenbach
4 : 0
Kunstrasen
Punktspiel
U15
: SB Chiemgau Traunstein
2 : 5
Traunstein KR
erstes Punktspiel 2019
U13
: FC Gerolfing
6 : 0
Ingolstadt
Nachholpunktspiel
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
U16
: FC Gerolfing
2 : 1
Kunstrasen
Punktspiel
U19
: SpVgg GW Deggendorf
1 : 2
Stadion
Punktspiel
U14
: FC Gerolfing
4 : 1
Kunstrasen
Nachholpunktspiel
U17
: FC Ismaning
0 : 4
Stadion
erstes Punktspiel 2019
Freitag, 29.03.2019
LL-Herren
: TSV Kastl
19:30 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U14
: SV Manching
18:30 Uhr
Manching
Punktspiel
U11
: BSG Taufkirchen
18:00 Uhr
Taufkirchen Vils
erstes Punktspiel 2019
U10
: SV Kranzberg
18:30 Uhr
Kranzberg
erstes Punktspiel 2019
Samstag, 30.03.2019
U15
: TSV 1865 Murnau
11:00 Uhr
Kunstrasen
Punktspiel
U13
: SG Wartenberg
13:00 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
vorgezogendes Punktspiel
U9
: SV Oberhaindlfing
10:30 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
erstes Punktspiel 2019
U17
: SB Chiemgau Traunstein
14:00 Uhr
Traunstein KR
Punktspiel
U16
: JFG Donaumoos
14:00 Uhr
bei DJK Brunnen
Punktspiel
U19
: JFG Neuburg
16:00 Uhr
Neuburg
Punktspiel
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
FREMD
: Frühjahrslauf 2019
10:00-14:00 Uhr
Stadiongelände
LC Freising
SEF
: Vietnamesen SEF Spiel
10:00-12:00 Uhr
Kunstrasen
Privatspiel ohne Kabinen
U7
: VfB Hallbergmoos 5
11:00 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
erstes Punktspiel 2019
VATANSPOR
: TSV Eching II
15:00 Uhr
Stadion
erstes Punktspiel 2019
U12
: FC Neufahrn
10:30 Uhr
Neufahrn
Punktspiel
Montag, 01.04.2019
DFB SEF
: Sportmotorischer Leistungstest
16:45-20:00 Uhr
Kunstrasen
DFB-Stützpunkt SEF
Dienstag, 02.04.2019
U11
: BC Attaching
17:15 Uhr
FS Attaching
SparkassenCup 3. Runde
U14
: TSV Eching U15
18:00 Uhr
Stadion
SparkassenCup 3. Runde
U16
: FC Neufahrn U17
19:30 Uhr
Neufahrn
SparkassenCup 3. Runde
U8
: SVA Palzing
17:30 Uhr
Palzing
erstes Punktspiel 2019
LL-Herren
: ASV Dachau
18:00 Uhr
Dachau
Punktspiel
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019
U13
: TSV Eching U13
18:00 Uhr
Eching
SparkassenCup 3. Runde
U9
: BC Attaching
17:30 Uhr
FS Attaching
SparkassenCup 3. Runde
U17
: VfB Hallbergmoos U19
19:30 Uhr
Hallbergmoos
SparkassenCup 3. Runde
Freitag, 05.04.2019
LL-Herren
: TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
20:00 Uhr
Karlsfeld
Punktspiel
U8
: SG SC Massenhausen
17:30 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U11
: BC Attaching
18:15 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
Samstag, 06.04.2019
U12
: TSV Eching
10:30 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
Punktspiel
U14
: TSV Dorfen
13:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U9
: TSV Allershausen
10:00 Uhr
Allershausen
Punktspiel
U7
: TSV Rudelzhausen 3
10:00 Uhr
Rudelzhausen
Punktspiel
U13
: SV Manching
11:00 Uhr
Maching
Punktspiel
Sonntag, 07.04.2019
U16
: JFG Speichersee
11:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U19
: TSV Nördlingen
13:30 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
VATANSPOR
: FC Wang
Sa.15:00?
Stadion
Punktspiel
U17
: FC Stern München
16:15 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U10
: FCA Unterbruck
11:00 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U15
: TSV 1860 Rosenheim
12:00 Uhr
Rosenheim
Punktspiel
Montag, 08.04.2019
DFB SEF
: Nachsichtungstermin 2004-2007
16:45 Uhr
Kunstrasen
DFB Stützpunkt SEF
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
U17
: SpVgg Altenerding
18:30 Uhr
Altenerding
Punktspiel
U19
: VfR Garching
19:00 Uhr
Garching
bfv-Cup A Junioren
U15
: SpVgg Altenerding
18:30 Uhr
Altenerding
Punktspiel
Freitag, 12.04.2019
LL-Herren
: TuS Pfarrkirchen
19:30 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U14
: SG Walpertskirchen
18:00 Uhr
Walpertskirchen
Punktspiel
Samstag, 13.04.2019
U16
: JFG Pfaffenhofen Land
14:00 Uhr
Pfaffenhofen KR
Punktspiel
U12
: SG SC Massenhausen
13:00 Uhr
Massenhausen
Punktspiel
Sonntag, 14.04.2019
U13
: TSV Dorfen
11:00 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
Punktspiel
VATANSPOR
: SV Marzling II
So. 14:00 ?
Stadion
Punktspiel
U17
: JFG TaF Glonntal
16:15 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U15
: DFI Bad Aibling U14
Verl. ?
Bad Aibling Mietraching
Punktspiel
Dienstag, 16.04.2019
U15
: TSV Dorfen
18:30 Uhr
Dorfen
Baupokal 2018 2019
Karsamstag, 20.04.2019
LL-Herren
: SV Erlbach
14:00 Uhr
Erlbach
Punktspiel
U16
: SG Moosen
13:00 Uhr
Taufkirchen
Nachholpunktspiel
Freitag, 26.04.2019
LL-Herren
: FC Deisenhofen
19:30 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
Samstag, 27.04.2019
U12
: SVA Palzing
10:30 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
Punktspiel
U14
: JFG Sempt Erding
13:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U13
: TV 1911 Vohburg
11:00 Uhr
Vohburg
Punktspiel
U19
: ASV Cham
15:00 Uhr
Cham
Punktspiel
Sonntag, 28.04.2019
U16
: JFG Sempt Erding
11:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
VATANSPOR
: FVgg Gammelsdorf II
15:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
Mittwoch, 01.05.2019
U15
: Baupokalfinale Donau Isar
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
Baupokal 2018 2019
U15
: TSV Gaimersheim
11:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U17
: SV Planegg Krailling
17:00 Uhr
Planegg
Punktspiel
U19
: Halbfinale Bezirksebene
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
bfv-Cup A Junioren
Freitag, 03.05.2019
U16
: SV Manching
19:00 Uhr
Manching
Punktspiel
U8
: TSV Moosburg
17:30 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U10
: SV Hohenkammer
18:30 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U7
: SpVgg Attenkirchen 2
17:00 Uhr
Attenkirchen
Punktspiel
Samstag 04.05.2019
DFB
: Talentsichtungswochenende
ganztags Uhr
Stadion
DFB Stützpunkt SEF
U9
: TSV Eching
10:30 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U12
: SV Vötting
10:00 Uhr
FS Vötting
Punktspiel
LL-Herren
: TSV Neuried
14:00 Uhr
Neuried
Punktspiel
U14
: BC Attaching U15
17:00 Uhr
FS Attaching
Punktspiel
Sonntag 05.05.2019
DFB
: Talentsichtungswochenende
bis 13:00 Uhr
Stadion
DFB Stützpunkt SEF
U19
: FC Stätzling
13:30 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U13
: JFG Sempt Erding
15:30 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
Punktspiel
U17
: DJK Ingolstadt
16:15 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U15
: FC Ismaning
11:00 Uhr
Ismaning KR
Punktspiel
Montag 06.05.2019
DFB SEF
: DFB-Infoabend für Vereinstrainer
18:00 Uhr
Kunstrasen
DFB Stützpunkt SEF
Dienstag, 07.05.2019
SEF
: SparkassenCup Halbfinale
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
SparkassenCup 2018 2019
Mittwoch, 08.05.2019
U10
: VfB Hallbergmoos II
18:00 Uhr
Hallbergmoos
Punktspiel
Donnerstag, 09.05.2019
U11
: SV Vötting
18:00 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Nachholpunktspiel
Freitag, 10.05.2019
U9
: SC Kirchdorf
17:20 Uhr
Kirchdorf
Punktspiel
U8
: SV Vötting
17:00 Uhr
FS Vötting
Punktspiel
Samstag, 11.05.2019
U12
: TSV Nandlstadt
10:30 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
Punktspiel
U15
: SV Waldeck Obermenzing
11:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U14
: SG Eitting
Verl.So 13:00?
Stadion
Punktspiel
U11
: 1. Runde MerkurCup 2019
13:00 Uhr
Oberhummel
MerkurCup 2019
LL-Herren
: VfB Hallbergmoos
14:00 Uhr
Hallbergmoos
Punktspiel
U17
: SCW Burghausen U16
15:00 Uhr
Burghausen Lindach
Punktspiel
Sonntag, 12.05.2019
U16
: BC Attaching
11:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
VATANSPOR
: FC Neufahrn II
15:00 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U7
: VfR Haag/Amper 3
11:00 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U13
: SpVgg Altenerding
10:00 Uhr
Altenerding
Punktspiel
U19
: TuS Geretsried
12:00 Uhr
Geretsried
Punktspiel
U19
: Finale Bezirksebene
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
bfv-Cup A Junioren
Freitag, 17.05.2019
U8
: TSV Eching II
17:30 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U11
: SpVgg Altenerding
18:15 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U16
: SG Allershausen Kirchdorf
19:00 Uhr
Allershausen
Punktspiel
U14
: JFG Pfaffenhofen Land
18:30 Uhr
Niederscheyern
Punktspiel
Samstag, 18.05.2019
LL-Herren
: SpVgg Landshut
14:00 Uhr
Stadion
letztes Punktspiel LL Herren
U7
: SG Eichenfeld 4
09:30 Uhr
FS Eichenfeld
Punktspiel
U12
: SG Eichenfeld
11:30 Uhr
FS Eichenfeld
Punktspiel
U19
: TSV 1860 Rosenheim
18:00 Uhr
Rosenheim KR
Punktspiel
Sonntag, 19.05.2019
U13
: TSV Allershausen
15:30 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
Punktspiel
U17
: DFI Bad Aibling
16:15 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
U10
: BC Attaching III
11:00 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U9
: VfB Hallbergmoos
11:00 Uhr
Hallbergmoos
Punktspiel
U15
: SC Unterpfaffenhofen
12:00 Uhr
Unterpfaffenhofen
Punktspiel
U11
: 2. Runde MerkurCup 2019
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
MerkurCup 2019
Mittwoch, 22.05.2019
LL-Herren
: evtl Relegationsspiel Hinspiel
??:?? Uhr
Stadion
Quali zur BayL
Freitag, 24.05.2019
U10
: SG Eichenfeld
18:30 Uhr
FS Eichenfeld
Punktspiel
U11
: SV Eichenried
18:00 Uhr
Eichenried
Punktspiel
Samstag, 25.05.2019
U12
: TSV Rudelzhausen
10:30 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
Punktspiel
U14
: SG Hohenwart Waidhofen
Verl. So 11:00?
Stadion
Punktspiel
LL-Herren
: evtl Relegationsspiel Rückspiel
15:00? Uhr
Stadion
Quali zur BayL
U9
: TSV Rudelzhausen
10:30 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U13
: BC Attaching
11:00 Uhr
FS Attaching
Punktspiel
U17
: TSV Milbertshofen
13:00 Uhr
Milbertshofen
Punktspiel
U15
: FC Stern München
13:30 Uhr
München Stern
Punktspiel HRT
U16
: SV Karlskron
14:00 Uhr
Karlskron
Punktspiel
Sonntag, 26.05.2019
U19
: JFG Wendelstein
13:30 Uhr
Stadion
Punktspiel
VATANSPOR
: SV Dietersheim
So. 15:30 ?
Stadion
Punktspiel
Donnerstag, 30.05.2019
U11
: MerkurCup 2019 Kreisfinale FS
11:00 Uhr
N.N.
MerkurCup 2019
FREMD
: Bayr. Langstaffeln LC
ganztags Uhr
Stadiongelände
LC Belegung Laufbahn
Freitag, 31.05.2019
U13
: TSV Gaimersheim
18:30 Uhr
Nebenplatz 2
vorverl. letztes Punktspiel
U8
: FC Moosburg II
17:30 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
letztes Punktspiel U8
U11
: TSV Eching
18:15 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Punktspiel
U7
: FC Moosburg 5
17:30 Uhr
Moosburg
letztes Punktspiel U7
Samstag, 01.06.2019
FREMD
: Oberb. Leichtathletikmeisterschaften
ganztags Uhr
Stadiongelände
LC Belegung
U16
: VfB Eichstätt
14:00 Uhr
Kunstrasen
letztes Punktspiel U16
U9
: FC Moosburg
10:30 Uhr
Moosburg
letztes Punktspiel U9
U12
: VfB Hallbergmoos
11:00 Uhr
Hallbergmoos
letztes Punktspiel U12
U14
: DJK Ingolstadt U14
14:00 Uhr
Ingolstadt
Punktspiel
U17
: SV Heimstetten
13:00 Uhr
Heimstetten
Punktspiel
U19
: DJK SB Rosenheim
15:30 Uhr
Rosenheim
letztes Punktspiel U19
Sonntag, 02.06.2019
U10
: SC Oberhummel
11:00 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
letztes Punktspiel U10
U15
: DJK Ingolstadt
11:00 Uhr
Ingolstadt
Punktspiel
Samstag, 22.06.2019
U14
: TSV Eching
13:00 Uhr
Kunstrasen
letztes Punktspiel U14/spielfrei
Sonntag, 23.06.2019
U17
: TSV Nördlingen U17
15:30 Uhr
Kunstrasen
Testspiel
FREMD
: Heimspieltag Faustball Jahn FS
ganztags Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
Fremdbelegung
Dienstag, 25.06.2019
U11
: TSV Erding
18:00 Uhr
Erding
Punktspiel
Donnerstag, 27.06.2019
FREMD
: ISARRUN LC Freising
??:?? Uhr
Stadiongelände
Fremdbelegung
Freitag, 28.06.2019
U11
: FC Türk Gücü Erding
18:15 Uhr
Schwimmbadplatz
letztes Punktspiel U11
Samstag, 29.06.2019
U15
: SpVgg Unterhaching U14
11:00 Uhr
Unterhaching KR
Punktspiel
Sonntag, 30.06.2019
SEF
: SparkassenCup Finale 1
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
SparkassenCup 2018 2019
U17
: FC Garmisch
16:15 Uhr
Kunstrasen
Punktspiel
06.07./07.07.2019
U11
: MerkurCup 2019 Bezirksfinale
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
MerkurCup 2019
Sonntag, 07.07.2019
SEF
: SparkassenCup Finale 2
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
SparkassenCup 2018 2019
U15
: TuS Geretsried
13:00 Uhr
Kunstrasen
letztes Punktspiel U15
U17
: TuS Geretsried
10:45 Uhr
Geretsried
letztes Punktspiel U17
Freitag, 12.07.2019
U6-alt
: TSV Haar
16:00 Uhr
Haar München
Sommerturnier
Samstag, 20.07.2019
U11
: MerkurCup 2019 Finale
N.N. Uhr
Unterhaching
MerkurCup 2019
U13/U12 neu
: Freisinger Bank Cup 2019
ganztags Uhr
Stadion
Geb.Jahr 2007 und 2008
Sonntag, 21.07.2019
U14/U15 neu
: Freisinger Bank Cup 2019
ganztags Uhr
Stadion
Geb.Jahr 2005 und 2006
Montag, 22.07.2019
bfv
: Jugendleiterversammlung Gr.FS
N.N. Uhr
N.N.
Pflichtversammlung 2019
Samstag, 07.09.2019
FREMD
: Faustballturnier
ganztags Uhr
Stadion
Fremdbelegung
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
U11
: TOWER Cup 2019
ganztags Uhr
Stadion
U11 Turnier Geb.Jahr 2009

Spieltermine

Gesamtübersicht
25.3.2019
8
: 32
Uhr
Freitag, 22.03.2019
LL-Herren
: TSV Wasserburg
0 : 3
Wasserburg
Punktspiel
U10
: FC Moosinning U10
7 : 1
Moosinning
Vorbereitungsspiel
Samstag, 23.03.2019
U12
: SG SV Langenbach
4 : 0
Kunstrasen
Punktspiel
U15
: SB Chiemgau Traunstein
2 : 5
Traunstein KR
erstes Punktspiel 2019